Züchter - Statistik 2008
7. März 2016


 
 
Rennbahn
 
 
Rennbahn Land
 
 
 
 
 

Rang

Name
Anz. Starts
Anzahl
Anzahl Platz-1
Anzahl Platz-2
Anzahl Platz-3
Prämien

1
Stall Venus
623
56
65
69
79
13.224
2
Alois Moser
364
39
48
52
44
9.696
3
Stall Pompano
4
1
4
0
0
6.625
4
Zuchtfonds
303
30
36
39
32
6.447
5
Josef u. Astrid Rupp
183
17
21
28
9
5.854
6
Dir. Kurt Kirchberger
42
4
2
4
1
5.530
7
Gestüt Oberweiden
201
20
19
29
29
5.284
8
Michael Frühwirth
63
6
4
5
11
4.779
9
Stall Saalachtal
123
11
6
18
7
4.730
10
Sonja Simon
112
12
9
15
13
3.081
11
St.Kaufbeuren u.St.Wienerwald
35
3
5
5
4
2.680
12
Johann Scheit
142
15
12
16
15
2.240
13
Adenium Stables International
7
1
2
0
3
2.155
14
Stall Selecta
63
5
14
8
2
1.926
15
Stall Vitacel
168
12
12
11
18
1.838
16
Johann Mayr
20
3
2
2
1
1.831
17
Stall Vanessa
21
2
3
4
3
1.775
18
Petra Hocking
2
1
0
1
0
1.740
19
Gestüt Quidenus
38
4
4
3
4
1.674
20
Karin Mayr
22
2
7
2
1
1.562
21
Karoline Reichl
62
4
12
13
7
1.542
22
Josef Sparber sen.(Nachl.)
4
1
2
0
1
1.520
23
Stall Weixlbaumhof
120
11
9
19
11
1.433
24
Stall Mythos
14
1
3
3
1
1.288
25
Franz Haag
79
5
8
10
6
1.288
26
Roland Brunner
19
2
11
0
1
1.287
27
Stall Weinhof
38
3
10
2
3
1.244
28
Janez Oblak
5
1
1
3
0
1.199
29
Dr.Johannes u.Dr.Paul Alexander Kyrle
43
4
9
6
9
1.187
30
Stall Silvia II
41
4
7
8
5
1.163
31
Stall Nupafeed
48
3
10
5
5
1.056
32
Werner Geist
126
10
5
6
9
1.032
33
Gestüt Tirolerhütte
118
8
9
3
8
1.012
34
Thomas u.Franz Ortner
38
3
5
6
8
984
35
Stall Tiffany
47
6
7
4
2
864
36
Franziska Allan
57
6
7
4
8
810
37
Franz Schröttenhamer
38
2
5
6
5
711
38
Tyrol 2000 Kft
69
9
5
3
7
696
39
Siegfried Hirner
30
2
6
5
4
689
40
Isidor Griessner
38
4
4
7
7
659
41
Matthias Franz Klausmayer (Nachl.)
35
3
6
2
4
647
42
Stall Vino Verde
23
2
1
6
4
645
43
Hubert Erlinger
52
3
5
4
5
633
44
Stall M.S. Diamanten
33
6
3
7
3
630
45
Stall Fortuna
51
3
5
4
2
628
46
Johann Priller
54
3
8
3
6
623
47
Hans Brücklmeier (Nachl.)
38
2
4
9
2
614
48
Stall Milano
46
6
3
7
7
613
49
Helmut Zeitlberger
50
3
3
5
6
611


50
Johann Kerzner
67
4
2
5
12
604
51
Stall Royal Mail
39
3
2
5
4
601
52
Gerald Lux u. Josef Tasch
26
2
8
1
2
568
53
Kurt Eberlein
32
2
4
6
2
565
54
Anton Rernleitner u. Robert Pletschacher
21
1
4
6
1
561
55
Christian Sakl u.Stall Lockenhaus
32
3
5
3
3
560
56
Adolf Moser
16
1
5
3
1
546
57
Stall Zwilling
50
8
4
7
2
544
58
Stall Concordia
25
3
4
3
2
540
59
Stall Chapman Stables
4
1
0
0
1
530
60
Stall Fuji-Film
17
1
5
2
1
521
61
Stall Kramerl
35
4
3
2
3
512
62
Gestüt Preining
22
1
4
5
3
503
63
Herta Übleis
62
4
1
6
9
501
64
Stall Kondi
25
2
5
1
2
491
65
Stall Montafon
26
1
3
7
0
490
66
Stall Kayando
5
1
0
1
0
490
67
Inge Ackermann
28
2
2
10
2
490
68
Stall Schlehdorn
56
4
5
2
2
488
69
Stall Saratoga
31
2
2
6
2
474
70
Stall Onwego
33
2
1
6
5
472
71
Franz Schreiner
21
2
4
1
2
468
72
Stall Scarab
23
2
3
2
4
461
73
Die Profis
7
1
3
0
2
459
74
Erwin Hofer
12
1
3
3
0
440
75
Stall Oliver
16
1
4
4
0
440
76
Stall Sigma
31
3
4
4
1
437
77
Herbert Schuh
25
1
2
6
1
436
78
Stall Edelprinz
44
3
5
0
3
427
79
Jan Metzlar
14
1
5
1
0
420
80
Stall Pegasus
31
2
1
0
1
399
81
Gestüt Stormont
16
1
4
3
2
387
82
Stall Hilversum
23
4
3
2
5
385
83
Helmut Lindmayr
33
4
2
4
5
378
84
Josef Grabler
24
1
3
3
2
377
85
Peter Radelsberger
32
2
3
1
4
371
86
Alexandra Urszovics
18
1
3
5
1
370
87
Rudolfine Gradsack
23
2
2
6
2
352
88
Martin Schiefermayr
14
1
2
3
4
344
89
Fritz Fischer's Erben
42
3
2
3
6
337
90
Johannes Gross (Nachl.)
31
3
3
1
4
336
91
Stall Nordwald
46
4
0
2
7
335
92
Stall Unterdambach
17
1
3
2
1
328
93
Walter Lang
16
1
3
3
0
326
94
Dr.Reinhold u.Dr.Irmtraut Teuflmayr
34
2
2
3
1
323
95
Stall Moravia
2
1
0
1
1
320
96
Edgar Jahner (Nachl.)
25
2
3
1
4
319
97
Stall Else
21
2
2
2
1
318
98
Hermine Graus
28
2
3
3
2
318
99
Reinhard Smrekar
13
1
4
0
2
305
100
Manfred Sonnleitner
27
2
2
1
5
300
101
Jeronymus Berghout
15
1
3
2
2
300
102
Stall Hofmann
13
1
4
0
1
293
103
Ing. Karl Krenmayr
16
3
3
1
0
291
104
Josef Dirnberger
7
1
3
1
1
291
105
Stall Lockenhaus
17
1
3
1
0
279
106
Dir.Franz Zehetner u.Eva-Maria Wellik-Zehetn
14
2
4
0
0
276
107
Ernst Schimanko
25
2
1
4
2
275
108
Stall Fischhof
18
2
1
1
3
270
109
Jonas Orazem
16
2
2
2
1
269


110
Johann Gumpinger
12
1
1
3
3
267
111
Sabine Klettenhofer
19
2
1
0
0
266
112
Oliver Badura
13
1
3
3
0
265
113
Hans Freiler
23
1
1
1
5
263
114
Manuela Santner
3
1
2
1
0
263
115
Josef Sojer
9
1
3
1
0
261
116
Ludwig Rottensteiner
24
2
2
2
0
261
117
Herbert Panagger
19
1
2
1
3
258
118
Katharina Maier
17
1
1
3
2
256
119
Stall Martina D.
18
1
3
1
1
256
120
Stall Lifaro I
48
3
2
2
1
254
121
Karl Stiegler
16
2
3
2
0
251
122
Stall Primavera
11
1
2
3
2
250
123
Stall AMG
23
3
1
2
3
250
124
Stall Herrenau
16
1
3
0
3
250
125
Robert Eichinger
18
1
1
2
2
235
126
Franz Josef Gruber
19
1
1
2
5
234
127
Josef u. Rosa Grünmann
28
3
2
1
2
230
128
Lenka Gross
10
1
2
1
2
225
129
Stall Wagram
5
1
3
0
0
223
130
Franz Pelz
11
1
2
2
0
221
131
Sieglinde Maislinger
12
2
1
4
0
220
132
Eduard Entenfellner
21
2
1
1
5
219
133
Stall Polmarck
13
1
1
1
3
218
134
Stall Herzoghof
19
2
2
1
1
209
135
Christian u. Rosemarie Wagner
33
3
2
0
2
205
136
Johanna Krenmayr
9
3
2
1
1
202
137
Hans Brenner
18
1
2
0
0
200
138
Karl Hochmair
34
3
1
1
5
197
139
Stall Victory
15
1
2
1
1
194
140
Lothar Flaig (Nachl.)
13
1
1
1
2
188
141
Hans (Nachl.) u.Brigitte Walcher
18
1
1
2
3
181
142
Stall Hainbach
11
1
3
0
0
180
143
Friedrich Schreiner
17
1
1
1
3
164
144
Peter Lamatsch
10
1
0
3
1
161
145
Adolf u. Maria Höfler
20
2
2
0
0
161
146
Karel Horvat
7
1
1
2
0
160
147
Adolf Tscherne
16
1
2
0
0
159
148
Komm.-Rat Rudolf Roock's Erben
22
2
0
3
1
158
149
Klaus u.Josef Kaltenegger
16
1
0
2
4
152
150
Alfons u.Dr. Erich Müller
8
1
0
0
0
150
151
Beatrix Gradsack (Nachl.)
16
3
1
1
1
150
152
Katrin Schützinger
14
1
1
0
2
149
153
Stall TV St.Pölten
12
2
1
2
0
144
154
Sebastian Steiner
23
2
1
1
3
144
155
Manuela Rodemund
15
1
1
1
0
143
156
Astrid Rupp
14
1
1
2
0
142
157
Werner u.Barbara Geist
16
2
1
1
2
139
158
Gertraud Huber
4
1
0
1
0
138
159
Stall ST
11
1
1
2
0
126
160
Hermann Schatzdorfer (Nachl.)
16
1
1
1
1
126
161
Stall Vincennes
13
1
1
1
2
124
162
Ludwig Brandstetter (Nachl.)
16
1
0
0
5
118
163
Otto Stuppacher`s Erb.
8
1
1
1
1
114
164
Igor Pozderec
5
1
1
1
0
113
165
Stall Vienna Racing
11
1
1
1
0
113
166
Gestüt Celtic Hill
2
1
1
0
1
112
167
Stall Simic
9
1
1
0
0
103
168
Ing.Wolfgang Tscherne
15
1
1
0
1
102
169
Katharina Gradinger
18
1
1
0
2
100


170
Stall LBP
8
1
0
3
0
98
171
Stall De Vito
9
1
1
0
0
98
172
Robert Wessner
20
2
0
2
1
96
173
Manuela Tököli
11
1
0
0
4
94
174
Traude Gruber
27
1
1
0
2
89
175
Stall Emanuel
15
2
0
2
1
88
176
Paul Entleitner
14
1
1
0
0
86
177
Adelheid Kronberger
7
1
0
2
1
85
178
Dr. Johann Trojer
7
1
1
0
0
84
179
Hans-Jörg Kröll
12
1
1
0
1
84
180
Stall Tyrol
7
1
0
0
1
83
181
Stall Karussell
3
1
1
0
0
82
182
Stall Samson
12
1
0
2
0
82
183
Johann Reichl
12
1
1
0
0
82
184
Werner Geist,Marie-Luise Spaderna
12
1
1
0
0
80
185
Rudolf Ziegler
26
1
0
1
3
79
186
Stall Sarah
4
1
1
0
0
75
187
Josef Kofler
1
1
1
0
0
75
188
Gestüt Nottingham
3
1
1
0
0
74
189
Adolf u.Herta Weissenberger
20
2
0
0
1
72
190
Heinrich Zwickl
7
1
1
0
1
70
191
Hipo-Trade s.r.o.
19
2
0
0
3
68
192
Stall Simmering
5
1
0
2
0
68
193
Eduard Mayrhofer
15
1
0
0
2
65
194
Benedikt F. J. Lochbrunner
18
1
0
1
0
64
195
Rosa Maria Veszely
3
1
0
0
0
60
196
Stall Grafenhof u. Stall Rupi
13
1
1
0
0
60
197
Heinz Klein
8
1
1
0
1
60
198
Stall Fohlenhof
12
1
0
0
2
56
199
Dr. Karl-Heinz Weiss
7
1
0
0
0
54
200
Stall Kuki
10
1
0
1
1
54
201
Josef Aspacher
15
1
0
1
1
51
202
Herbert Wannenmacher (Nachl.)
12
1
0
0
1
50
203
Stall Kaindorf
8
2
0
0
0
49
204
Stall Heinz
9
1
0
1
0
48
205
Hubert Oberlader
6
1
0
1
1
48
206
Franz Gruber
10
1
0
0
2
45
207
Eduard Daum
14
1
0
0
1
45
208
Georg Gruber
5
1
1
0
0
44
209
Michael Mitterer
5
2
0
0
0
40
210
Stall Maria Grün
12
1
0
0
1
39
211
Joze Sagaj sen.
2
1
0
1
0
38
212
Franc Zorko
10
1
0
1
0
38
213
Stall MS
5
1
0
1
0
38
214
Stall Grafenhof
3
1
0
1
0
38
215
Josef Kienböck
12
1
0
0
1
38
216
Stall U2
11
1
0
0
1
36
217
Franz Pfaffeneder
22
2
0
0
0
36
218
Stall M.M.M.
7
1
0
0
1
36
219
Stall Ingonda
11
1
0
0
0
36
220
Stall Patteriol
4
1
0
0
1
33
221
Gestüt Hochmoor
7
1
0
0
1
31
222
Ök.-Rat Dr.Franz Thoma's Erben
3
1
0
1
0
30
223
Robert Prerovsky
12
1
0
0
1
30
224
Leopoldine Kuntner
5
1
0
1
0
30
225
Stall Gin Fizz
12
1
0
0
0
29
226
Stall Scheit
6
1
0
0
1
28
227
Dieter Holzapfel
5
1
0
0
1
28
228
Josef Scheibelreiter
6
1
0
0
1
28
229
Klaus Schartlmüller
8
1
0
0
0
26


230
Stall Deguello
7
1
0
0
1
25
231
Stall Jumper
13
2
0
0
0
24
232
Rudolf Keil
4
1
0
0
1
24
233
Thomas Bayer
10
1
0
0
1
23
234
Gerhard Madzak (Nachl.)
3
1
0
0
0
21
235
Johannes Kaufmann
1
1
0
0
0
20
236
Gabriele Roth
8
1
0
0
0
19
237
Christian Höbart
2
1
0
0
1
19
238
Leopold Schweiger sen. (Nachl.)
3
1
0
0
0
19
239
Stall Champion Trotters
1
1
0
0
1
19
240
Stall Lichtblau
4
1
0
0
1
19
241
Fritz Kohel
12
1
0
0
0
19
242
Mario Jordan
10
1
0
0
0
19
243
Anton Santner jun.
3
1
0
0
0
18
244
Franz Retzer
1
1
0
0
1
18
245
Georg Heim
5
1
0
0
0
18
246
Friederike Schuster
5
1
0
0
1
16
247
Norbert Kepplinger
4
1
0
0
1
16
248
Stall St.John
4
1
0
0
1
16
249
Sylvia Stadlbauer
9
1
0
0
1
15
250
Otto Varga
4
1
0
0
0
15
251
Andreas Kalan (Nachl.)
5
1
0
0
0
12
252
Stall Exmes
3
1
0
0
0
10
253
Ernst Schrempf
4
1
0
0
1
10
254
Stall Bürglstein
2
1
0
0
0
9
255
Gestüt Schöls
13
1
0
0
0
8