Züchter - Statistik 2009
7. März 2016


 
 
Rennbahn
 
 
Rennbahn Land
 
 
 
 
 

Rang

Name
Anz. Starts
Anzahl
Anzahl Platz-1
Anzahl Platz-2
Anzahl Platz-3
Prämien

1
Stall Venus
664
64
65
68
76
13.363
2
Alois Moser
328
31
55
41
34
13.140
3
Zuchtfonds
472
37
53
59
62
10.546
4
Josef u. Astrid Rupp
176
20
22
22
17
5.902
5
Dir. Kurt Kirchberger
23
3
4
1
1
5.505
6
Stall Sarah
14
2
1
2
1
4.628
7
Josef Sparber sen.(Nachl.)
5
1
1
3
1
4.310
8
Gestüt Oberweiden
192
18
24
32
25
3.951
9
Stall Saalachtal
137
11
20
18
15
3.803
10
Stall Chapman Stables
19
3
3
5
1
3.283
11
Rosa Maria Veszely
21
2
4
6
2
3.279
12
Johann Scheit
189
15
21
27
18
3.204
13
Stall Karussell
28
3
4
3
8
2.768
14
St.Kaufbeuren u.St.Wienerwald
22
4
10
1
2
2.446
15
Dr.Johannes u.Dr.Paul Alexander Kyrle
33
2
4
5
1
2.329
16
Sonja Simon
150
14
14
17
14
2.188
17
Gestüt Quidenus
37
3
6
3
3
2.172
18
Johanna Krenmayr
10
2
4
1
1
1.920
19
Stall Vanessa
32
3
5
5
6
1.605
20
Stall Kayando
16
2
2
1
3
1.591
21
Karoline Reichl
50
3
15
7
11
1.513
22
Stall Vitacel
122
10
10
8
11
1.462
23
Beatrix Gradsack (Nachl.)
43
4
13
4
5
1.273
24
Stall Weixlbaumhof
85
8
11
10
5
1.271
25
Roland Brunner
37
5
12
4
1
1.236
26
Stall M.S. Diamanten
51
5
8
7
4
1.184
27
Stall Tiffany
58
8
7
10
4
1.101
28
Stall Weinhof
46
4
8
7
2
1.006
29
Inge Ackermann
42
3
8
9
4
1.002
30
Rudolf Ziegler
28
2
5
2
4
936
31
Stall Vino Verde
20
1
6
3
5
914
32
Tyrol 2000 Kft
69
4
6
6
8
903
33
Werner Geist
99
8
5
5
8
874
34
Otto Stuppacher`s Erb.
15
1
9
1
1
868
35
Stall Zwilling
68
7
7
5
7
812
36
Stall Kondi
21
3
5
2
1
806
37
Stall Montafon
27
2
6
4
2
802
38
Josef Dirnberger
15
1
3
4
3
801
39
Stall Silvia II
28
2
7
3
1
799
40
Christian Sakl u.Stall Lockenhaus
49
3
5
5
8
756
41
Gestüt Tirolerhütte
75
6
4
9
6
744
42
Herta Übleis
42
3
5
7
9
740
43
Franziska Allan
56
6
6
4
3
731
44
Michael Frühwirth
47
5
5
3
2
715
45
Stall Nupafeed
39
3
6
5
3
704
46
Johannes Gross (Nachl.)
26
3
4
4
7
683
47
Stall Selecta
40
5
5
4
7
682
48
Franz Haag
67
3
3
8
5
643
49
Petra Hocking
3
1
0
0
0
615


50
Stall Fortuna
71
7
4
4
2
598
51
Stall Oliver
31
2
3
5
5
594
52
Stall Scheit
31
4
5
1
3
590
53
Thomas u.Franz Ortner
35
3
4
2
7
550
54
Helmut Zeitlberger
37
3
4
2
8
535
55
Lenka Gross
19
2
2
6
5
531
56
Johann Kerzner
61
4
3
2
8
506
57
Rudolfine Gradsack
34
2
3
4
5
505
58
Matthias Franz Klausmayer (Nachl.)
48
3
3
4
3
505
59
Stall Exmes
21
2
4
2
6
496
60
Isidor Griessner
28
2
2
4
4
444
61
Jan Metzlar
7
1
3
2
0
438
62
Hans Brücklmeier (Nachl.)
29
2
3
4
3
425
63
Die Profis
7
1
5
1
0
416
64
Stall Hilversum
46
5
2
3
5
411
65
Karel Horvat
18
1
3
2
4
392
66
Anton Rernleitner u. Robert Pletschacher
25
1
3
3
3
389
67
Stall Saratoga
20
2
4
2
2
388
68
Franz Schröttenhamer
29
2
4
1
5
382
69
Lothar Flaig (Nachl.)
37
3
0
2
7
378
70
Stall Unterdambach
31
1
4
0
3
372
71
Josef Kofler
2
1
1
0
0
370
72
Hans Freiler
24
1
2
4
2
349
73
Stall Onwego
30
2
1
3
6
344
74
Georg Gruber
17
1
3
1
4
341
75
Stall Sigma
24
2
2
3
0
340
76
Reinhard Smrekar
17
2
2
2
3
332
77
Alfons u.Dr. Erich Müller
15
1
2
2
3
332
78
Sabine Klettenhofer
36
3
2
2
2
328
79
Stall Schlehdorn
28
2
4
0
1
321
80
Stall Mythos
10
1
2
3
1
319
81
Adolf Moser
15
1
2
3
4
319
82
Stall Polmarck
15
1
3
0
2
317
83
Kurt Eberlein
23
2
1
5
2
315
84
Janez Oblak
10
1
0
0
1
314
85
Dir.Franz Zehetner u.Eva-Maria Wellik-Zehetn
6
1
4
0
0
310
86
Komm.-Rat Rudolf Roock's Erben
28
2
1
6
4
310
87
Helmut Lindmayr
52
4
1
1
5
310
88
Stall Fischhof
21
2
3
2
4
304
89
Stall Simic
25
1
1
2
3
303
90
Johann Walch
14
1
1
4
2
294
91
Oliver Badura
16
1
2
4
1
292
92
Gestüt Celtic Hill
6
1
3
1
0
285
93
Hipo-Trade s.r.o.
19
2
2
1
3
283
94
Hubert Erlinger
30
3
1
4
4
283
95
Herbert Wannenmacher (Nachl.)
21
2
2
2
1
281
96
Stall Edelprinz
40
2
3
2
1
277
97
Siegfried Hirner
17
3
3
0
2
275
98
Katharina Maier
29
1
0
6
3
268
99
Stall Maria Grün
22
1
2
1
3
267
100
Stall Victory
8
1
4
0
1
261
101
Manfred Griesmacher
11
1
3
0
0
259
102
Franz Schreiner
11
1
2
0
4
253
103
Gestüt Preining
17
1
1
3
2
251
104
Josef u. Rosa Grünmann
32
1
2
2
2
250
105
Josef Sojer
17
2
1
1
3
247
106
Franz Pelz
15
1
3
0
2
236
107
Sebastian Huber
3
1
0
1
0
235
108
Gestüt Nottingham
10
2
3
1
0
232
109
Dr. Johann Trojer
11
1
1
1
3
231


110
Eduard Entenfellner
22
2
1
2
2
229
111
Stall Herzoghof
23
3
1
3
2
227
112
Stall AMG
18
1
1
2
3
224
113
Alexandra Urszovics
19
1
0
3
5
222
114
Karl Hochmair
34
2
1
3
0
215
115
Christian u. Rosemarie Wagner
27
1
2
2
2
213
116
Stall Nordwald
35
3
1
2
3
213
117
Hermine Graus
25
1
1
3
1
209
118
Robert Wessner
16
1
2
2
2
206
119
Karin Mayr
26
2
1
1
1
203
120
Stall Fuji-Film
8
1
1
3
0
202
121
Gerald Lux u. Josef Tasch
31
3
0
3
3
198
122
Stall Concordia
27
3
0
2
1
197
123
Doris Loderer
9
1
1
1
2
196
124
Astrid Rupp
16
1
0
4
2
194
125
Johann Priller
28
2
0
1
3
189
126
Hans Brenner
10
1
2
1
0
188
127
Stall Primavera
10
1
1
4
0
188
128
Stall Herrenau
12
1
2
1
1
188
129
Stall Wechselberger
7
1
2
0
1
186
130
Leopoldine Kuntner
10
1
2
2
0
186
131
Stall Pegasus
22
2
0
0
0
185
132
Stall Grafenhof
11
2
1
2
1
182
133
Jonas Orazem
10
1
1
1
2
173
134
Werner u.Barbara Geist
21
2
1
2
0
167
135
Klaus u.Josef Kaltenegger
17
1
1
1
2
166
136
Josef Grabler
15
1
1
1
3
166
137
Eduard Mayrhofer
9
1
1
1
1
162
138
Adolf Tscherne
12
1
2
1
0
162
139
Stall Lichtblau
20
2
0
1
4
159
140
Josef Sparber
2
1
0
0
1
153
141
Peter Radelsberger
32
3
0
0
5
153
142
Gestüt Schöls
18
2
1
1
1
151
143
Adenium Stables International
4
1
1
1
1
145
144
Stall P.C.L.
15
1
1
0
3
141
145
Baldur Janousek
14
1
1
0
2
139
146
Ing.Wolfgang Tscherne
15
1
1
2
0
138
147
Stall Royal Mail
28
3
0
2
1
138
148
Stall Milano
19
3
0
3
0
130
149
Eva Soòs- Sandornè
17
1
0
1
2
129
150
Georg Heim
11
1
1
1
1
128
151
Anton Edl
4
1
0
3
0
124
152
Stall Triple A
8
1
0
1
1
124
153
Ing. Karl Krenmayr
11
2
0
1
2
123
154
Robert Eichinger
11
1
0
1
3
123
155
Stall Tyrol
15
1
0
1
2
117
156
Franz Josef Gruber
14
1
1
1
1
115
157
Adolf u.Herta Weissenberger
17
2
1
0
1
113
158
Manfred Sonnleitner
14
1
0
2
0
113
159
Stall Scarab
11
1
0
1
1
113
160
Stall Lifaro I
29
2
1
1
0
109
161
Sebastian Steiner
7
1
1
1
0
106
162
Stall Kaindorf
8
1
0
1
3
105
163
Ernst Schimanko
15
1
0
1
2
104
164
Stall Casapietra
6
1
1
0
1
103
165
Stall Jumper
9
1
1
2
0
102
166
Stall Moravia
5
1
0
0
0
100
167
Herbert Schuh
11
1
1
0
1
99
168
Stall De Vito
12
2
0
1
1
99
169
Friedrich Schreiner
4
1
1
1
0
98


170
Gertraud Huber
11
1
0
2
0
90
171
Friederike Schuster
4
1
1
1
0
90
172
Stall Martina D.
15
1
0
1
2
90
173
Stall Lilian
3
1
1
0
0
84
174
Ludwig Rottensteiner
10
2
1
0
0
82
175
Stall Else
18
1
1
0
0
78
176
Stall Ingonda
14
1
0
1
1
74
177
Thomas Witsch
10
2
0
3
0
72
178
Herbert Panagger
9
1
0
1
0
71
179
Irene Kulp
9
1
0
1
1
68
180
Werner Geist,Marie-Luise Spaderna
6
1
0
1
2
68
181
Fritz Fischer's Erben
17
1
1
0
0
60
182
Werner Schmidt
10
1
0
0
1
57
183
Edgar Jahner (Nachl.)
5
1
0
1
1
56
184
Otto Varga
1
1
0
0
0
50
185
Igor Pozderec
9
1
0
1
0
47
186
Stall Kuki
18
1
0
1
1
46
187
Dieter Holzapfel
5
1
0
1
0
38
188
Alfred u. Maria Glinserer
5
1
0
1
0
38
189
Stall Lucky Joe
8
1
0
1
0
38
190
Reinhardt Santner
1
1
0
1
0
38
191
Stall Lockenhaus
4
1
0
0
1
38
192
Stall Wagram
1
1
0
1
0
38
193
Stall Hofmann
5
1
0
1
0
38
194
Stall Brunn
6
1
0
1
0
38
195
Davorin Puhar
2
1
0
0
1
32
196
Christian Höbart
2
1
0
1
0
32
197
Dr.Reinhold u.Dr.Irmtraut Teuflmayr
14
2
0
0
1
32
198
Ernst Schrempf
8
1
0
0
1
30
199
Stall Heinz
4
1
0
1
0
30
200
Katharina Gradinger
4
1
0
1
0
30
201
Michael Mitterer
3
1
0
0
1
28
202
Karl Buchegger
7
1
0
0
1
28
203
Stall Deguello
14
1
0
0
1
27
204
Hans-Jörg Kröll
7
1
0
0
1
24
205
Paul Entleitner
7
1
0
0
0
23
206
Stall Kramerl
2
1
0
1
0
22
207
Natalie Zwiener
1
1
0
0
0
20
208
Stane Krainer u. Vojo Maletic
1
1
0
0
0
18
209
Ludwig Brandstetter (Nachl.)
5
1
0
0
1
16
210
Sylvia Stadlbauer
10
1
0
0
0
15
211
Heinz Klein
3
1
0
0
0
12
212
Ivan Crnekovic
1
1
0
0
0
10
213
Stall Hydra Trotting
6
1
0
0
0
10
214
Adelheid Kronberger
4
1
0
0
0
10
215
Eberhard Röckl
1
1
0
0
0
9
216
Franc Lovrencic
2
1
0
0
0
9
217
Gabriele Roth
7
1
0
0
0
8
218
Stall TV St.Pölten
3
1
0
0
0
8
219
Stall Yorki
2
1
0
0
0
6
220
Stall Vincennes
1
1
0
0
0
6