Züchter - Statistik 2014
7. Jänner 2015


 
 
Rennbahn
 
 
Rennbahn Land
 
 
 
 
 

Rang

Name
Anz. Starts
Anzahl
Anzahl Platz-1
Anzahl Platz-2
Anzahl Platz-3
Prämien

1
Stall Venus
1.008
102
115
115
118
29.191
2
Alois Moser
229
29
30
25
28
9.371
3
Josef u. Astrid Rupp
154
15
13
14
9
5.496
4
Sieglinde Maislinger
11
1
7
1
0
4.965
5
Zuchtfonds
448
43
20
42
29
4.951
6
Stall Tosca
10
2
3
2
0
4.651
7
Stall Kondi
16
2
3
0
2
3.949
8
Sonja Simon
176
18
10
13
18
3.604
9
Stall Scheit
161
20
12
14
16
3.168
10
Stall Saalachtal
116
8
21
8
8
2.744
11
Josef Dirnberger
54
3
10
7
6
2.204
12
Johann Gumpinger
10
2
3
1
1
1.786
13
Stall Simmering
55
7
8
10
2
1.782
14
Gestüt Quidenus
49
4
5
4
3
1.690
15
Stall RFV-Neuhof
31
5
4
2
3
1.548
16
Die Profis
15
1
4
3
4
1.544
17
Dr. Karl-Heinz Weiss
28
4
2
2
2
1.543
18
Gerhard Weissenböck
11
1
3
2
1
1.456
19
Stall Zwilling
94
6
5
6
13
1.451
20
Stall Weixlbaumhof
92
9
8
5
7
1.444
21
Inge Ackermann
33
2
8
8
1
1.442
22
Team Neuhof
47
6
1
2
3
1.248
23
Karoline Reichl
40
3
5
5
2
1.187
24
Hans Grolmusz
35
3
4
2
2
1.102
25
Stall P.C.L.
7
1
1
2
0
1.063
26
Ing. Karl Krenmayr
29
2
4
3
3
1.035
27
Stall Emanuel
11
1
3
2
0
1.013
28
Josef Sparber
4
1
1
0
2
1.010
29
Rainbow Stable
16
2
5
1
0
970
30
Stall Nordwald
63
5
3
10
6
947
31
Ing. Alexandra Mensing-Braun
26
2
5
5
2
934
32
Stall Celtic Hill
24
2
4
7
1
901
33
Stall ST
27
3
4
3
4
875
34
Wolfgang Syrzisko
21
2
1
6
3
836
35
Stall Amanda
11
1
3
1
1
742
36
Stall Sunrise
14
1
5
2
1
690
37
Josef Schattbacher
20
2
3
1
1
680
38
Gestüt Oberweiden
68
8
2
4
5
668
39
Sebastian Huber
29
3
2
2
4
620
40
Stall Tiffany
31
4
3
3
3
618
41
Stall Patteriol
30
3
0
4
4
606
42
Hubert Erlinger
13
1
5
3
0
606
43
Stall Future
12
1
2
1
1
595
44
Vito Habjan
5
1
2
1
2
590
45
Stall Montafon
14
2
2
2
5
551
46
Asing d.o.o.
18
2
2
1
4
539
47
Gestüt Tirolerhütte
28
3
2
2
5
525
48
Jonas Orazem
27
2
2
2
5
521
49
Werner Geist
44
5
4
3
4
498


50
Andreas Hauser
17
2
1
2
1
489
51
Stall Fortuna
60
8
1
5
10
486
52
Stall Team Eddy
5
1
4
0
0
472
53
Gestüt Preining
43
3
3
3
3
470
54
Christian u.Beatrix Tomek u.Josef Reither
13
1
2
3
1
461
55
Stall Antonshof
13
1
3
4
2
435
56
Edgar Jahner (Nachl.)
28
3
1
3
5
426
57
St.Kaufbeuren u.St.Wienerwald
14
2
1
0
1
417
58
Stall Weinhof
25
2
4
3
2
406
59
Wolfgang Sander (Nachl.)
12
1
0
3
0
406
60
Reinhardt Santner
14
3
1
3
2
396
61
Stall Karussell
28
2
0
3
2
385
62
Johanna Krenmayr
4
1
1
1
2
380
63
Stall Hofmann
20
2
3
0
4
368
64
Rudolf Ziegler
33
3
2
2
6
358
65
Johann Priller
11
1
3
2
2
355
66
Salat & Co. s.r.o.
27
2
1
3
2
336
67
Stall Mystère
46
3
1
1
4
320
68
Isidor Griessner
24
3
3
1
3
316
69
Stall Franglhof
14
1
3
1
3
315
70
Bernadette Priller
10
1
4
2
1
313
71
Johann Mayr
22
3
1
3
3
295
72
Stall Exmes
13
1
2
1
1
287
73
Beatrix Gradsack
19
2
1
4
2
285
74
Stall GTIR
26
3
1
0
5
274
75
Petra Hocking
16
2
1
2
0
273
76
Stall M.S. Diamanten
33
3
2
1
3
267
77
Stall Sägemühle
8
2
3
0
1
266
78
Stall Bergland
4
1
4
0
0
266
79
Stall Simic
21
3
1
4
1
265
80
Stall Adams
22
2
2
0
4
256
81
Dr.J.Trojer u.Stall Saalachtal
17
2
1
1
6
254
82
Josef u. Rosa Grünmann
20
2
2
3
0
251
83
Hubert Brandstätter sen.
12
2
3
1
0
249
84
Helmut Baumgartner u.Erwin Klettenhofer
4
1
4
0
0
236
85
Dr.Johannes u.Dr.Paul Alexander Kyrle
15
2
1
3
0
235
86
Christian u. Rosemarie Wagner
19
1
3
0
0
231
87
Gestüt Schöls
11
1
1
3
1
231
88
Stall Vanessa
28
2
3
0
0
223
89
Stall Lisi
25
2
1
1
4
222
90
Thomas Friedl
13
1
0
3
4
218
91
Manfred Griesmacher
10
1
2
0
2
214
92
Stall Chapman Stables
17
2
1
2
3
211
93
Herta Übleis
16
1
0
4
3
209
94
Helmut Lindmayr
2
1
0
0
0
205
95
Stefan Predan
12
1
2
1
2
198
96
Stall Fischhof
16
1
2
0
2
192
97
Brigitte Celnar
10
1
2
0
0
187
98
Gestüt Stormy Horses
3
1
2
1
0
186
99
Stall Pokemon
9
1
1
1
1
184
100
Franz Schreiner
37
2
0
0
2
177
101
Irene Sloup
14
1
2
1
0
164
102
Gerald Lux u. Josef Tasch
19
3
1
3
2
163
103
Rudolfine Gradsack
11
1
1
1
2
150
104
Stall Oliver
6
1
0
1
2
149
105
Kurt Koroschitz
11
1
2
0
0
148
106
Martina Matejka
9
1
1
1
1
146
107
Hans Brenner
13
1
1
1
0
144
108
Thomas u.Franz Ortner
11
1
1
2
0
142
109
Johann Schwaiger
7
1
1
0
1
139


110
Heinrich Zwickl
9
1
0
3
2
135
111
Rosa Maria Veszely
11
1
1
1
2
134
112
Stall Milano
28
2
1
0
0
134
113
Davorin Puhar
5
1
0
3
0
130
114
Gestüt Celtic Hill
10
1
1
1
1
129
115
Lenka Gross
8
1
1
1
1
122
116
Johannes Wenigwieser
20
1
0
1
1
120
117
Christian Wagner
6
1
0
1
3
106
118
Stall Victory
4
1
1
1
1
106
119
Dominik und Oswald Duda
11
2
0
2
1
94
120
Stall Universum
3
1
0
0
2
91
121
Johann Scheit
19
1
0
1
1
86
122
Franz Pelz
5
1
0
1
2
86
123
Verena Röckl
4
1
1
1
0
82
124
Stall Triple A
17
1
1
0
0
78
125
Stall Saratoga
10
1
0
1
1
74
126
Ludwig Rottensteiner
7
1
0
0
1
73
127
Josef Leymüller jun.
12
2
0
0
1
67
128
Johann Empl
7
2
1
0
0
63
129
Doris Loderer
3
1
0
2
0
60
130
Stall Viktoria M
8
1
0
0
2
56
131
Gabriela Benz
5
1
0
1
0
50
132
Stall München II
3
1
0
1
0
50
133
Alois Dorfner
6
1
0
0
1
42
134
Benedikt F. J. Lochbrunner
1
1
0
1
0
38
135
Sabrina Perstling u. Christina Hörfarter
4
1
0
1
0
38
136
Kurt Eberlein
8
1
0
0
1
37
137
Sabine Klettenhofer
11
1
0
0
0
36
138
Stall Ortner
5
1
0
0
1
33
139
Michaela Scharinger
5
1
0
0
2
32
140
Kurt Sokol
4
1
0
0
0
30
141
Michael Frühwirth
8
1
0
1
0
30
142
Georg Hagleitner sen.
3
1
0
0
1
26
143
Stall Vino Verde
8
1
0
0
1
22
144
Stall Sali
3
1
0
0
0
22
145
Gestüt Nottingham
4
1
0
0
0
20
146
Alfons u.Dr. Erich Müller
17
1
0
0
0
20
147
Walter Köck
7
1
0
0
0
20
148
Stall Grafenhof
8
1
0
0
1
18
149
Heinz Klein
6
1
0
0
1
15
150
Stall Jumper
4
1
0
0
0
14
151
Fritz Kohel
10
1
0
0
0
14
152
Lothar Flaig (Nachl.)
12
1
0
0
0
14
153
Georg Kreuzhuber
1
1
0
0
0
12
154
Gerhard u. Gertraud Selker
6
1
0
0
0
10
155
Stall Pegasus
9
1
0
0
0
8
156
Ernst Schrempf
2
1
0
0
0
8
157
Dir. Kurt Kirchberger
2
1
0
0
0
8
158
Waltraud Heiml
10
1
0
0
0
6
159
Leopold u.Franziska Baumann
5
1
0
0
0
4